+48 605 826 866
kolonie@wakacjezprzygoda.pl

PUNKTY SPRZEDAŻY

wakacjezprzygoda.pl

Wybrane punkty sprzedaży oferty Mediterraneum

 

Augustów- BIAL TOUR 876431122

Białystok- BIACOMEX 857423533, BIAL TUR857424351, ITA 857446624, MY TRAVEL858111022, NOWATOR 857426336,

Bielsko Biała- CARIO TRAVEL 503510501, TURYSTA 338164933

Bieruń-TRAVEL SHOPS 510911916

Błonie- IWONA TRAVEL 227253239

Bolesławiec– BUTA PERFEKT 604271345, MY TRAVEL731790707

Brzesko- CENTRUM TURYSTYKI 146863709

Bydgoszcz- AFA MAR 523216703, GOSIA TRAVEL 523456559,  MY TRAVEL523638974 ,TRAVEL 502132042

Bystrzyca Kłodzka- BIS TRAVEL 746441240

Bytom- MY TRAVELO323072006

Bytów-MY TRAVEL664585777, TRAVEL SHOPS 510221210

Chojnice-GEO 523950590, BP KULISZEWSKA 523342311

Chrzanów-JBTRAVEL -WAKACYJNY ŚWIAT 531955689

Częstochowa TOURS ECO 343614800

Dąbrowa Tarnowska– EURO TRAVEL 146424225

Dzierżoniów- SUDETY 748324026

Elbląg- ELTUR 552327737, LOS AMIGOS552323044, FOUR SEASONS 556070202

Ełk- SELMENT 876105040

Gdańsk- AL TRAVEL 583509143, EID POL 583055092, GRAND TOURIST 583011727, HERMAN TRAVEL 583445040,HOLIDAYS 583412761, MY TRAVEL 586908000, ROSPOND 583019572, 583465529, VIA ASSA 583448912

Gdynia- ALLO GDYNIA 586200008,  MART TOUR 586219225, SPORTS TOURIST 586219164,

Giżycko- GROMADA 874283015

Gliwice- BOOMERANG 327330660,  LAZUR 322302252, POLTOURS 322308583

Głogów- GRAND TOUR 768334473,MIESZCZNIWICZ KOZŁOWSKA 768335921,MY TRAVEL735429357, PIAST TOUR 768335806,

Gniezno– SOLTUR 614261300

Goleniów- MARGO 914190900, MY TRAVEL791202323

Gorzów Wlkp.-  BEATA957228222, BEDUIN957350820, GROMADA957353070, MY TRAVEL957117060

Gostyń- MOANA 655726271

Grodzisk Mazowiecki– ISS BIURO PODRÓŻY 227280402

Grudziądz-SKORPION,,A” 566430100

Gryfino– KAMA TRAVEL 914666566

Jarocin– MY TRAVEL 625087130

Jastrzębie Zdrój– ASTUR 324764641

Jaworzno– RELAX 327520515

Jelenia Góra– AMIGO HOLDING 757534320, AS TUR 757522431

Józefów- MY TRAVEL601890312

Kalisz- DORJA TRAVEL 625985252, ELWIRA 627642526,  WĘDROWNIK 627666711

Kalety– TRAVEL SHOPS 734160755

Katowice-  ODLOTOWE BIURO 322431122, RAJSKIE WAKACJE 604599503, WOLTA322033131

Kędzierzyn Koźle–  MY TRAVEL774825083

Kępno- GROMA TOUR 627822792,KUBA TOUR 627820047, SCHUMACHER 627829922

Kęty- TRAVEL SHOPS 608054391

Kielce- POLSKIE BIURO PODRÓŻY 413680565

Kłodzko- VACO BIS746470190

Kołobrzeg- WOLSKI TRAVEL 943530770, MY TRAVEL 943542260

Konin- JAWORSKI632438089, JUVENTUR632423055

Koszalin-  WOLSKI TRAVEL 943423757

Kościan- MY TRAVEL732992554

Kozienice- ES 486142340

Kraków- SKARPA TRAVEL126194800, SOLTUR124261300, TURYSTA 124228164

Kraśnik- MY TRAVEL570252020

Legnica– MY TRAVEL 767234375, PIAST TOURIST 768629902

Leszno- ATUR TRAVEL 655296509,   MY TRAVEL 731148888

Lębork– DUNAJ 598628072, PRZYGODA 598622755

Lubin DUO TOUR 767249494,  MY TRAVEL767493950

Lublin-ANAS 815323888, MAGICZNE PODRÓŻE 730666661, POLBIS TRAVEL 725410310, MY TRAVEL505907250

Lubliniec– GOOD LUCK TRAVEL570310515,  TRAVEL SHOPS 343930022

Luboń– PAULA TRAVEL 618991145

Łodygowice– CARIO TRAVEL 503510501

Łomża  DALEX HOLDAY 863070004, KING TRAVEL 862164455

ŁódźAREATOUR 426308000,795947488, AT TRAVEL 422313141, GROMADA426817464, MM TRAVEL 422395964,  MY TRAVEL 536521536,   OLIMP 426399765,  SKY TOURS 426301381, SOL TRAVEL 426323414, TAMTRAVEL 423072737,  VISA TRAVEL 426300304

Milanówek- OPTIMUM 227536716

Mosina- MY TRAVEL618302503

Mrągowo– MAZUR TRAVEL 897417180

Murowana Goślina– SOLEI 616241473

Mysłowice-RENOMATOUR 323182604

Myszków– STEHEN 343131453,TRAVEL SHOPS 576748008

Nowa Ruda – JANUSZ 748725275

Nowogard– TRAVEL 913921739

Nowy Sącz– ALEX TOUR 183000048, GROMADA184435515

Nowy Targ- SUN TRAVEL 721193569,

Olkusz- HOT SUN 327546163

Olsztyn- AJA TRAVEL 896521476, BAJER 895352430,  ELLITE TRAVEL 895274004, MY TRAVEL 896707936

Oława–  IMPULS 713133737, SUN TRAVEL 713132247

Opole– TUR BUD 774542356, VEROTRAVEL 774544569

Ostrołęka  EXPRESS 297644477,MY TRAVEL734191231

Ostróda– DANA 896467755

Ostrów Wlkp.- MALARCZYK TRAVEL 627367327, TRAVEL&STYL627362122

Ostrzeszów– HAPPY TRAVEL 627301060

Oświęcim– RIVIERA TOUR 507065063

Pabianice ATOL 422152887, DRAGON 422921332, PA CO TOUR 422155454

Piaseczno-DANTOUR 227267449

Piła –  DYMKOWSKI 672123880, TRAMPTOUR 673491960

Piotrków Trybunalski– ATOL 446498369

Pleszew-ALFA TRADE 625015522

Polanica Zdrój– POL-KART 748681121

Polkowice– MY TRAVEL 767247691

Poznań– AMICO TOUR618238491,ARC TOURS 618662829, MY TRAVEL 618993236 PODRÓŻE MAŁE I DUŻE 616393356, SKIPPER 616613334, TRAVEL SHOPS 614487964

Przemyśl– SAMAJ 166791078

Racibórz- MAX324150453

Radom- GAMA-WAKACYJNY ŚWIAT 483601606, GROMADA 483600605

Rawicz– GLOB TUR 655462219

Ruda Śląska– KSANTE 327939100. BRACIA NOWAK730359150

Rumia– ATS EXPRESS585205195

Rybnik– G&G TRAVEL 324238511,ELITE TRAVEL324330931

Rzeszów– GROMADA 178526060

Sanok– NET WAKACJE 134649749

Skierniewice– ZORBA TRAVEL 468327867

Skoczów– KOTARZ 338532148, FAMILY TOUR 338530733

Słupsk – HERKULES EXPRESS 598426103,

Stargard AL TUR915785426,ECCO HOLIDAY 918368373. INA TOUR 915739232, TAMARA 918344972

Starogard Gdański–  ATMA585628732, EWA 585622545, GLOB TOUR 58563710, ŚWIAT 585612360

Szamotuły –FLORCZYK TRAVEL 612926183

Szczecin– ANAWA TOUR, AS 914334916, BRITAS 914330275, NAWYJAZD 696036096, HAPPY TRAVEL 914849154, MARIA 914339146,  TRAPER 914335323, WYSOCKI TRAVEL 918314646

Szczecinek– CUT 943721518

Śrem– WAWRZYNOWICZ  612828743

Świdnica-  OLIPRA 748522668, TRAVEL SHOPS 746684646, MY TRAVEL 746683355

Tarnowo Podgórne 616706930

Tarnów-GROMADA 146222038, MADA TRAVEL530168096

Tczew– LIDIA 585325125

Trzcianka– TRAVEL SHOPS 538155846

Turek-BT ALICJA 632788845

Tychy– UNITOMTUR 322190075

Wałcz– BARBARA 672583149

Warszawa  GROMADA 225829557, HORN 223929317 ,MAGIC HOLIDAYS 228257269, STARE MIASTO 602292515

Wągrowiec- MARIA 672628360

Wejherowo– KAJDER 586723523

WieliczkaPOL TOUR 124218137

Wieluń– TRAVEL SHOPS 885599899

Wieruszów– POLONIA 627841513

Włocławek-TURYSTA 542313855

Wodzisław Śląski– TRAVELOK 324552172

Wolbrom– WAKACYJNY ŚWIAT 533248473

Wołów– INKA TRAVEL 731805999

Wrocław ARKADIA 713214260, AZZURO TRAVEL 505338030,CAMINO TRAVEL 717978622, DARHOSS 713420423, ECO TOUR 713721260,713221919, JOANNA 713441930, PTTK 713443923,  SAMUI TRAVEL 537020202, TRAVELIADA.PL 713405050, TRAVELLAND BIS 713640017

Września –  GROMADA 614361440, MY TRAVEL 614376731, VALOSTE 614376429

Wschowa– CLASSIC HOLIDAY 655204967

Zawadzkie– ZAWADZKIE 343743486

Zawiercie– KOWALSCY 326776659

Zgierz– NEVADA 794904473

Zielona Góra– TEAM TRAVEL 684543553, TUI CENTRUM PODRÓŻY 684527474

Złotów– TRAVEL SHOPS 673070673